2023-04-01 15:30:0001.04.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Czarni Radom | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-03-25 15:30:0025.03.2023 | PGE Skra | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-03-18 15:30:0018.03.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Cuprum Lubin | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-03-11 15:30:0011.03.2023 | Suwalki | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-03-04 15:30:0004.03.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Barkom Kazhany | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-18 15:30:0018.02.2023 | Projekt Warszawa | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-11 15:30:0011.02.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Asseco Resovia | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-02-04 15:30:0004.02.2023 | Trefl | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-28 15:30:0028.01.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Stal Nysa | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-21 15:30:0021.01.2023 | BBTS | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-14 15:30:0014.01.2023 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Aluron Virtu | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2023-01-07 15:30:0007.01.2023 | LUK Lublin | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-28 15:30:0028.12.2022 | GKS Katowice | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-21 15:30:0021.12.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Jastrebski Wegiel | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-17 15:30:0017.12.2022 | ZAKSA | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-10 15:30:0010.12.2022 | Czarni Radom | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-07 15:30:0007.12.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | PGE Skra | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-12-03 15:30:0003.12.2022 | Cuprum Lubin | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-28 15:30:0028.11.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | Suwalki | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-23 15:30:0023.11.2022 | Barkom Kazhany | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-20 13:45:0020.11.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-12 13:45:0012.11.2022 | Asseco Resovia | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-07 16:30:0007.11.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Trefl | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-11-02 15:30:0002.11.2022 | Stal Nysa | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-29 15:30:0029.10.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | BBTS | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-22 15:30:0022.10.2022 | Aluron Virtu | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-14 15:30:0014.10.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | LUK Lublin | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-08 15:30:0008.10.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-04 16:45:0004.10.2022 | Jastrebski Wegiel | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-10-01 12:45:0001.10.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | 1 - 3 | ZAKSA | Polish PlusLiga | 2022/2023 | |
2022-04-02 15:30:0002.04.2022 | Trefl | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-03-26 15:30:0026.03.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Projekt Warszawa | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-03-19 15:30:0019.03.2022 | ZAKSA | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-03-12 15:30:0012.03.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Jastrebski Wegiel | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-03-05 15:30:0005.03.2022 | Stal Nysa | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-02-19 15:30:0019.02.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Czarni Radom | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-02-12 15:30:0012.02.2022 | Cuprum Lubin | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-02-05 15:30:0005.02.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | LUK Lublin | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-01-29 15:30:0029.01.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | GKS Katowice | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-01-22 15:30:0022.01.2022 | Aluron Virtu | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-01-15 15:30:0015.01.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Suwalki | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-01-08 15:30:0008.01.2022 | AZS Olsztyn | - | PGE Skra | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2022-01-05 15:30:0005.01.2022 | Asseco Resovia | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-12-29 15:30:0029.12.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Trefl | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-12-18 15:30:0018.12.2021 | Projekt Warszawa | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-12-11 15:30:0011.12.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | - | ZAKSA | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-12-04 13:45:0004.12.2021 | Jastrebski Wegiel | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-11-28 16:30:0028.11.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Stal Nysa | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-11-20 19:30:0020.11.2021 | Czarni Radom | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-11-15 15:30:0015.11.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Cuprum Lubin | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-11-05 19:30:0005.11.2021 | LUK Lublin | 2 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-10-30 19:30:0030.10.2021 | GKS Katowice | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-10-24 15:30:0024.10.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Aluron Virtu | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-10-17 18:30:0017.10.2021 | Suwalki | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-10-10 15:30:0010.10.2021 | PGE Skra | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-10-02 12:45:0002.10.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Asseco Resovia | Polish PlusLiga | 2021/2022 | |
2021-03-26 16:30:5826.03.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 2 - 3 | GKS Katowice | Polish Plusliga. Play off | 2020/2021 | |
2021-03-22 19:30:0022.03.2021 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish Plusliga. Play off | 2020/2021 | |
2021-03-08 19:30:0108.03.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Asseco Resovia | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-02-27 13:45:2927.02.2021 | GKS Katowice | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-02-13 13:45:1013.02.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | PGE Skra | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-02-10 17:00:5810.02.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | GKS Katowice | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-02-06 19:30:5606.02.2021 | Stal Nysa | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-02-04 14:00:0704.02.2021 | Trefl | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-01-31 16:30:5931.01.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | Trefl | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-01-23 13:45:4723.01.2021 | Jastrebski Wegiel | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-01-20 16:30:0820.01.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Jastrebski Wegiel | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-01-14 16:30:4514.01.2021 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Stal Nysa | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2021-01-09 16:30:5809.01.2021 | Projekt Warszawa | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-12-22 16:30:5022.12.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | ZAKSA | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-12-19 16:30:1919.12.2020 | MKS Bedzin | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-12-16 16:30:0216.12.2020 | PGE Skra | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-12-05 13:45:3005.12.2020 | Aluron Virtu | 3 - 0 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-12-01 16:30:4901.12.2020 | Suwalki | 1 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-11-22 13:45:3922.11.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 1 | Czarni Radom | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-11-18 17:00:1518.11.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 0 | MKS Bedzin | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-11-13 19:30:4413.11.2020 | Asseco Resovia | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-11-08 13:45:2108.11.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Cuprum Lubin | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-10-15 15:30:5215.10.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Projekt Warszawa | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-10-10 15:30:1210.10.2020 | ZAKSA | 3 - 1 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-09-29 15:30:3629.09.2020 | Cuprum Lubin | 0 - 3 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-09-26 15:30:3126.09.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Aluron Virtu | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-09-19 15:30:3319.09.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | 0 - 3 | Suwalki | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-09-12 12:15:3612.09.2020 | Czarni Radom | 3 - 2 | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2020/2021 | |
2020-03-11 16:30:1411.03.2020 | Czarni Radom | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-03-07 19:30:0107.03.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | ZAKSA | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-03-03 19:30:5803.03.2020 | MKS Bedzin | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-02-27 16:30:3927.02.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Bydgoszcz | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-02-21 19:30:0621.02.2020 | Cuprum Lubin | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-02-14 19:30:4314.02.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Suwalki | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-02-09 19:30:1109.02.2020 | Projekt Warszawa | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-01-31 16:30:2431.01.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Trefl | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-01-25 19:30:4625.01.2020 | GKS Katowice | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-01-22 16:30:4022.01.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Asseco Resovia | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2020-01-17 19:30:2717.01.2020 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Aluron Virtu | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-12-21 19:30:4121.12.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Projekt Warszawa | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-12-18 19:30:4618.12.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | - | PGE Skra | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-12-14 16:30:4514.12.2019 | ZAKSA | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-12-07 16:30:5507.12.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | - | MKS Bedzin | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-12-02 16:30:1402.12.2019 | Bydgoszcz | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-27 17:00:3227.11.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | - | Cuprum Lubin | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-23 13:45:0523.11.2019 | Suwalki | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-17 13:45:0617.11.2019 | Trefl | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-12 16:30:3812.11.2019 | Jastrebski Wegiel | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-08 19:30:2608.11.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | - | GKS Katowice | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-11-02 13:45:5002.11.2019 | Asseco Resovia | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-30 19:30:0630.10.2019 | Aluron Virtu | - | AZS Olsztyn | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |
2019-10-26 12:45:2926.10.2019 | AZS Olsztyn | 3 - 2 | Czarni Radom | Polish PlusLiga | 2019/2020 | |